Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / BHHS Florida Realty - Contact: 407-876-2090
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / BHHS Florida Realty - Contact: 407-876-2090 600 Canopy Walk Lane 635 Palm Coast, FL 32137
Sold on 05/11/2026
$445,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/11/2026
05/11/2026
Taxes
$4,238(2024)
$4,238(2024)
Lot Size
9,207 SQFT
9,207 SQFT
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
2004
2004
Listed By
Jeannie Stokes, Watson Realty Corp, Contact: 407-876-2090
Bought with
Aisha Brown, Century 21 Beggins Enterprises
Aisha Brown, Century 21 Beggins Enterprises
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 18 2026 at 1:56 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 18 2026 at 1:56 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $780/Monthly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Water Source: Public, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected
- Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-Fc
- High School: Matanzas High
Parking
- Garage Door Opener
- Guest
- Ground Level
Stories
- 4
Living Area
- 1,712 sqft
$ (+/-)
Mar 31, 2026
Price Changed
$450,000
-4%
-$20,000
Feb 03, 2026
Price Changed
$470,000
-3%
-$15,000
Jan 20, 2026
Price Changed
$485,000
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 17, 2025
Price Changed
$495,000
-5%
-$25,000
Oct 16, 2025
Listed
$520,000
-
-
Additional Information: Maitland | 407-876-2090
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/18/2026 13:56. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description